| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| CHECKED | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| Not dup | 9 |
30%
|
|
| changed unit code | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| checked | 4 |
13.3%
|
|
| combined 3 meda + 2 90kg bags | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| missing quesionnaire | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| month correctly entered | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| not a dup | 12 |
40%
|