| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 2002 | 36 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2003 | 5254 |
67.9%
|
|
| 2004 | 2448 |
31.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4156 |