| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Within village | 3843 |
72.3%
|
| 2 | Within district (rural) | 570 |
10.7%
|
| 3 | Within district (urban) | 613 |
11.5%
|
| 4 | Other district (rural) | 44 |
0.8%
|
| 5 | Other district (urban) | 209 |
3.9%
|
| 6 | Another country | 39 |
0.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 6576 |