| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | Not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Yes | 5163 |
59.6%
|
| 2 | No | 3505 |
40.4%
|
| 3 | Do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 60 |