| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | within village | 663 |
45.8%
|
| 2 | within district (rural) | 503 |
34.7%
|
| 3 | within district (urban) | 182 |
12.6%
|
| 4 | other district (rural) | 27 |
1.9%
|
| 5 | other district (urban) | 70 |
4.8%
|
| 6 | another country | 3 |
0.2%
|