| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | head | 5319 |
29.2%
|
| 2 | spouse | 3967 |
21.8%
|
| 3 | own child | 5749 |
31.5%
|
| 4 | step child | 210 |
1.2%
|
| 5 | parent | 158 |
0.9%
|
| 6 | brother/sister | 618 |
3.4%
|
| 7 | nephew/niece | 609 |
3.3%
|
| 8 | son/daughter-in-law | 173 |
0.9%
|
| 9 | brother/sister-in-law | 229 |
1.3%
|
| 10 | parent-in-law | 41 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | grandchild | 768 |
4.2%
|
| 12 | other relative | 222 |
1.2%
|
| 13 | unrelated | 171 |
0.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 882 |