| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 12491 |
65.4%
|
|
| 1 | 711 |
3.7%
|
|
| 2 | 605 |
3.2%
|
|
| 3 | 485 |
2.5%
|
|
| 4 | 234 |
1.2%
|
|
| 5 | 116 |
0.6%
|
|
| 6 | 270 |
1.4%
|
|
| 7 | 105 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8 | 151 |
0.8%
|
|
| 9 | 136 |
0.7%
|
|
| 10 | 83 |
0.4%
|
|
| 11 | 65 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12 | 3641 |
19.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 23 |