| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | 15 |
78.9%
|
|
| HOUSEHOLD DISSOLVED? | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| OUT FOR FARMING | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| POLY,POS DIED? | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| SAME KALIMA NAMATI | 1 |
5.3%
|