| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | within village | 1801 |
53.1%
|
| 2 | within district (rural) | 742 |
21.9%
|
| 3 | within district (urban) | 677 |
20%
|
| 4 | other district (rural) | 38 |
1.1%
|
| 5 | other district (urban) | 114 |
3.4%
|
| 6 | another country | 20 |
0.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 783 |