| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| CHECKED OK | 2 |
9.5%
|
|
| checked | 3 |
14.3%
|
|
| data ok | 8 |
38.1%
|
|
| left as is | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| missing | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| no data entry error | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| not filled in | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| ok | 3 |
14.3%
|
|
| quantity and not price recorded | 1 |
4.8%
|