| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Household member | 1086 |
20%
|
| 2 | Relatives | 2414 |
44.6%
|
| 3 | Friends | 419 |
7.7%
|
| 4 | Chief / headman | 11 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | grz | 445 |
8.2%
|
| 6 | NGOs | 145 |
2.7%
|
| 7 | No one | 854 |
15.8%
|
| 8 | Other (specify) | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | Church | 19 |
0.4%
|
| 10 | God | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 11 | Neighbors | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | Community | 1 |
0%
|
| 13 | Where works | 1 |
0%
|
| 14 | Not specified | 16 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |