| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Morning | 475 |
8.8%
|
| 2 | Afternoon | 796 |
14.7%
|
| 3 | Evening | 1760 |
32.5%
|
| 4 | Night | 547 |
10.1%
|
| 5 | Never | 1839 |
33.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |