| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -1 | does not use | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 460 |
9.2%
|
|
| 1 | 1043 |
20.8%
|
|
| 2 | 1464 |
29.2%
|
|
| 3 | 804 |
16%
|
|
| 4 | 828 |
16.5%
|
|
| 5 | 132 |
2.6%
|
|
| 6 | 91 |
1.8%
|
|
| 7 | 29 |
0.6%
|
|
| 8 | 110 |
2.2%
|
|
| 9 | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10 | 47 |
0.9%
|
|
| 12 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 400 |