| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 296 |
5.5%
|
|
| 1 | 1491 |
27.5%
|
|
| 2 | 1521 |
28.1%
|
|
| 3 | 1012 |
18.7%
|
|
| 4 | 540 |
10%
|
|
| 5 | 252 |
4.7%
|
|
| 6 | 169 |
3.1%
|
|
| 7 | 54 |
1%
|
|
| 8 | 40 |
0.7%
|
|
| 9 | 26 |
0.5%
|
|
| 10 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 13 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |