| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Trader | 337 |
54.1%
|
| 2 | Other households | 284 |
45.6%
|
| 3 | Government agency / FRA | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | ngo | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Cooperative Union | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Outgrower | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | Other (specify) | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 4796 |