| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | maize grain | 723 |
64.8%
|
| 2 | packaged roller meal | 49 |
4.4%
|
| 3 | packaged breakfast meal | 11 |
1%
|
| 4 | maize meal from grinding mill | 60 |
5.4%
|
| 5 | millet | 47 |
4.2%
|
| 6 | sorghum | 23 |
2.1%
|
| 7 | rice | 40 |
3.6%
|
| 8 | sweet potatoes | 24 |
2.2%
|
| 9 | raw cassava | 68 |
6.1%
|
| 10 | cassava chips | 54 |
4.8%
|
| 11 | cassava flour | 17 |
1.5%
|