| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | 2 |
14.3%
|
|
| BULE | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| Not specified | 3 |
21.4%
|
|
| RAPE | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| SESAME (BWENGO) | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| SUGAR CANE | 5 |
35.7%
|
|
| SUGARCANE | 1 |
7.1%
|