| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | na | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | 5337 |
47%
|
|
| 2 | 4669 |
41.2%
|
|
| 3 | 985 |
8.7%
|
|
| 4 | 283 |
2.5%
|
|
| 5 | 48 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6 | 22 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5677 |