| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Yes | 1496 |
11.5%
|
| 2 | No | 11470 |
88.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 4056 |