| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | None | 861 |
12.6%
|
| 1 | Sub-standard A or B; Grade 1 | 275 |
4%
|
| 2 | Standard 1: Grade 2 | 547 |
8%
|
| 3 | Standard 2; Grade 3 | 771 |
11.3%
|
| 4 | Standard 3; Grade 4 | 914 |
13.4%
|
| 5 | Standard 4; Grade 5 | 909 |
13.3%
|
| 6 | Standard 5; Grade 6 | 888 |
13%
|
| 7 | Standard 6; Grade 7 | 755 |
11.1%
|
| 8 | Form 1; Grade 8 | 360 |
5.3%
|
| 9 | Form 2; Grade 9 | 273 |
4%
|
| 10 | Form 3; Grade 10 | 91 |
1.3%
|
| 11 | Form 4; Grade 11 | 54 |
0.8%
|
| 12 | Form 5; Grade 12 | 112 |
1.6%
|
| 13 | Form 6 Lower | 0 |
0%
|
| 14 | Form 6 Upper | 0 |
0%
|
| 15 | College Student | 13 |
0.2%
|
| 16 | Undergraduate student | 1 |
0%
|
| 17 | Certificate/Diploma | 7 |
0.1%
|
| 18 | Bachelors Degree | 0 |
0%
|
| 19 | Masters Degree & Above | 0 |
0%
|