| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | single | 5299 |
77.6%
|
| 2 | monogamously married | 952 |
13.9%
|
| 3 | polygamously married | 166 |
2.4%
|
| 4 | divorced | 163 |
2.4%
|
| 5 | widowed | 189 |
2.8%
|
| 6 | separated | 53 |
0.8%
|
| 7 | cohabit | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | other (specify) | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |