| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | standard door frame with door | 2546 |
36.8%
|
| 2 | traditional | 4376 |
63.2%
|