| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Yes | 120 |
1.7%
|
| 2 | No | 6802 |
98.3%
|