| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Headload | 18 |
0.9%
|
| 2 | Bicycle | 85 |
4.3%
|
| 3 | Wheelbarrow | 43 |
2.2%
|
| 4 | Oxcart | 58 |
3%
|
| 5 | Car | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Motorcycle | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | Truck | 22 |
1.1%
|
| 8 | Bus | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | Other (specify) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | Not applicable | 1724 |
88.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 4966 |