| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Headload | 93 |
4.7%
|
| 2 | Bicycle | 451 |
23%
|
| 3 | Wheelbarrow | 91 |
4.6%
|
| 4 | Oxcart | 328 |
16.7%
|
| 5 | Car | 89 |
4.5%
|
| 6 | Motorcycle | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | Truck | 403 |
20.5%
|
| 8 | Bus | 53 |
2.7%
|
| 9 | Other (specify) | 80 |
4.1%
|
| 10 | Not applicable | 375 |
19.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 4957 |