| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Yes | 277 |
34.4%
|
| 2 | No | 270 |
33.5%
|
| 3 | Not sure | 258 |
32%
|
| Sysmiss | 6117 |