| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 1954 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1959 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1961 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1962 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1964 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1965 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1966 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1968 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1970 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1971 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1972 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1973 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1974 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1975 | 9 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1976 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1977 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1978 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1979 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1980 | 16 |
1.6%
|
|
| 1981 | 9 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1982 | 22 |
2.3%
|
|
| 1983 | 17 |
1.7%
|
|
| 1984 | 19 |
2%
|
|
| 1985 | 20 |
2.1%
|
|
| 1986 | 23 |
2.4%
|
|
| 1987 | 19 |
2%
|
|
| 1988 | 21 |
2.2%
|
|
| 1989 | 16 |
1.6%
|
|
| 1990 | 27 |
2.8%
|
|
| 1991 | 23 |
2.4%
|
|
| 1992 | 31 |
3.2%
|
|
| 1993 | 40 |
4.1%
|
|
| 1994 | 44 |
4.5%
|
|
| 1995 | 69 |
7.1%
|
|
| 1996 | 101 |
10.4%
|
|
| 1997 | 121 |
12.4%
|
|
| 1998 | 140 |
14.4%
|
|
| 1999 | 75 |
7.7%
|
|
| 2000 | 53 |
5.4%
|
|
| 2001 | 15 |
1.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5948 |