| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Yes | 679 |
10.1%
|
| 2 | No | 4538 |
67.5%
|
| 3 | Not Applicable | 1501 |
22.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 204 |