| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | seek unallocated land | 957 |
61.8%
|
| 2 | rent land | 75 |
4.8%
|
| 3 | borrow land | 516 |
33.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 5374 |