| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Yes | 2878 |
89.4%
|
| 2 | No | 342 |
10.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 3702 |