| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Yes | 2732 |
39.5%
|
| 2 | No | 4190 |
60.5%
|