| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 6108 |
88.2%
|
|
| 1 | 594 |
8.6%
|
|
| 2 | 214 |
3.1%
|
|
| 3 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
0%
|