| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 128 |
1.8%
|
|
| 1 | 3694 |
53.4%
|
|
| 2 | 1811 |
26.2%
|
|
| 3 | 759 |
11%
|
|
| 4 | 339 |
4.9%
|
|
| 5 | 107 |
1.5%
|
|
| 6 | 43 |
0.6%
|
|
| 7 | 23 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 11 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 1 |
0%
|