| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 2765 |
39.9%
|
|
| 1 | 2438 |
35.2%
|
|
| 2 | 1384 |
20%
|
|
| 3 | 249 |
3.6%
|
|
| 4 | 58 |
0.8%
|
|
| 5 | 20 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0%
|