| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 1666 |
24.1%
|
|
| 1 | 2550 |
36.8%
|
|
| 2 | 1544 |
22.3%
|
|
| 3 | 727 |
10.5%
|
|
| 4 | 290 |
4.2%
|
|
| 5 | 87 |
1.3%
|
|
| 6 | 33 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7 | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 2 |
0%
|