| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 1373 |
19.8%
|
|
| 1 | 2849 |
41.2%
|
|
| 2 | 1510 |
21.8%
|
|
| 3 | 713 |
10.3%
|
|
| 4 | 301 |
4.3%
|
|
| 5 | 90 |
1.3%
|
|
| 6 | 45 |
0.7%
|
|
| 7 | 21 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 13 | 1 |
0%
|