| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 2070 |
29.9%
|
|
| 1 | 2173 |
31.4%
|
|
| 2 | 1574 |
22.7%
|
|
| 3 | 703 |
10.2%
|
|
| 4 | 276 |
4%
|
|
| 5 | 85 |
1.2%
|
|
| 6 | 25 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 13 | 1 |
0%
|