| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | Do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | Not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | purchased | 808 |
2.9%
|
| 2 | inherited | 7982 |
28.2%
|
| 3 | allocated/given | 14861 |
52.6%
|
| 4 | rented/borrowed | 870 |
3.1%
|
| 5 | just walked on | 3676 |
13%
|
| 6 | other | 70 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 22 |