| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | Do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | Not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Yes only with approvals | 825 |
2.9%
|
| 2 | Yes, no need for approvals | 3173 |
11.2%
|
| 3 | No | 24269 |
85.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 22 |