| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | Do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | Not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | own with deed | 1166 |
4.1%
|
| 2 | own without deed | 25893 |
91.6%
|
| 3 | rented-in | 140 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | borrowed-in | 819 |
2.9%
|
| 5 | other | 249 |
0.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 22 |