| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | crop land | 20933 |
74%
|
| 2 | garden | 1218 |
4.3%
|
| 3 | fallow | 4208 |
14.9%
|
| 4 | rented--out | 10 |
0%
|
| 5 | virgin land | 1857 |
6.6%
|
| 6 | orchard | 57 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | other (specify) | 6 |
0%
|