| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | within village | 376 |
21.7%
|
| 2 | another village | 236 |
13.6%
|
| 3 | at Boma | 637 |
36.7%
|
| 4 | other location within district | 266 |
15.3%
|
| 5 | outside district | 185 |
10.7%
|
| 6 | delivered at home | 35 |
2%
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |