| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | FRA loan | 379 |
21.8%
|
| 2 | Other loans | 191 |
11%
|
| 3 | Direct exchange/barter | 78 |
4.5%
|
| 4 | Cash purchases | 1053 |
60.5%
|
| 5 | Gift | 40 |
2.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |