| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Chibombo | 97 |
5.6%
|
| 102 | Kabwe Urban | 18 |
1%
|
| 103 | Kapiri Mposhi | 64 |
3.7%
|
| 104 | Mkushi | 45 |
2.6%
|
| 105 | Mumbwa | 54 |
3.1%
|
| 106 | Serenje | 17 |
1%
|
| 201 | Chililabombwe | 16 |
0.9%
|
| 202 | Chingola | 27 |
1.5%
|
| 203 | Kalulushi | 11 |
0.6%
|
| 204 | Kitwe | 17 |
1%
|
| 205 | Luanshya | 15 |
0.9%
|
| 206 | Lufwanyama | 25 |
1.4%
|
| 207 | Masaiti | 34 |
2%
|
| 208 | Mpongwe | 20 |
1.1%
|
| 209 | Mufulira | 9 |
0.5%
|
| 210 | Ndola Urban | 0 |
0%
|
| 301 | Chadiza | 56 |
3.2%
|
| 302 | Chama | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 303 | Chipata | 216 |
12.4%
|
| 304 | Katete | 39 |
2.2%
|
| 305 | Lundazi | 105 |
6%
|
| 306 | Mambwe | 0 |
0%
|
| 307 | Nyimba | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 308 | Petauke | 51 |
2.9%
|
| 401 | Chienge | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 402 | Kawambwa | 15 |
0.9%
|
| 403 | Mansa | 20 |
1.1%
|
| 404 | Milenge | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 405 | Mwense | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 406 | Nchelenge | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 407 | Samfya | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 501 | Chongwe | 49 |
2.8%
|
| 502 | Kafue | 41 |
2.4%
|
| 503 | Luangwa | 0 |
0%
|
| 504 | Lusaka Urban | 0 |
0%
|
| 601 | Chilubi | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 602 | Chinsali | 22 |
1.3%
|
| 603 | Isoka | 10 |
0.6%
|
| 604 | Kaputa | 0 |
0%
|
| 605 | Kasama | 35 |
2%
|
| 606 | Luwingu | 9 |
0.5%
|
| 607 | Mbala | 31 |
1.8%
|
| 608 | Mpika | 46 |
2.6%
|
| 609 | Mporokoso | 19 |
1.1%
|
| 610 | Mpulungu | 17 |
1%
|
| 611 | Mungwi | 31 |
1.8%
|
| 612 | Nakonde | 22 |
1.3%
|
| 701 | Chavuma | 0 |
0%
|
| 702 | Kabompo | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 703 | Kasempa | 12 |
0.7%
|
| 704 | Mufumbwe | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 705 | Mwinilunga | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 706 | Solwezi | 11 |
0.6%
|
| 707 | Zambezi | 0 |
0%
|
| 801 | Choma | 77 |
4.4%
|
| 802 | Gwembe | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 803 | Itezhi-tezhi | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 804 | Kalomo | 91 |
5.2%
|
| 805 | Kazungula | 0 |
0%
|
| 806 | Livingstone | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 807 | Mazabuka | 108 |
6.2%
|
| 808 | Monze | 53 |
3%
|
| 809 | Namwala | 9 |
0.5%
|
| 810 | Siavonga | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 811 | Sinazongwe | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 901 | Kalabo | 0 |
0%
|
| 902 | Kaoma | 19 |
1.1%
|
| 903 | Lukulu | 0 |
0%
|
| 904 | Mongu | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 905 | Senanga | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 906 | Sesheke | 0 |
0%
|
| 907 | Shangombo | 0 |
0%
|