| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -1 | Not Applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Yes | 1299 |
8.7%
|
| 2 | No | 13623 |
91.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |