| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | Not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | sold all to company registered with | 1312 |
92.9%
|
| 2 | sold some to company, some to other buyers | 33 |
2.3%
|
| 3 | sold all to other buyers | 47 |
3.3%
|
| 4 | did not sell | 21 |
1.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 1871 |