| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | Not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Yes | 1520 |
87.2%
|
| 2 | No | 223 |
12.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 1541 |