| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | high | 653 |
20.9%
|
| 2 | low | 840 |
26.8%
|
| 3 | none | 1637 |
52.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |