| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | high | 543 |
17.3%
|
| 2 | low | 769 |
24.6%
|
| 3 | none | 1818 |
58.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |