| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | high | 606 |
19.4%
|
| 2 | low | 720 |
23%
|
| 3 | none | 1804 |
57.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |